Standings

Finnish First Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SJK Seinäjoki331313556186960
2RoPS Rovaniemi33943845178859
3HJK Helsinki3311425651610758
4FC Inter Turku3394346713101049
5FC Lahti337645651212948
6IFK Mariehamn3374648411121045
7HIFK Helsinki3359254810131043
8Ilves Tampere3374543101171540
9KuPS Kuopio336643599111338
10VPS Vaasa336562410891633
11FC KTP Kotka335562697111532
12FF Jaro3348523116111629

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/01/2016 08:29 CET