Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FH Hafnarfjördur22821713153448
2Breidablik22821551137246
3KR Reykjavík22632632126442
4Stjarnan2234462396733
5Valur Reykjavík2252444396733
6Fjölnir2263233596733
7ÍA Akranes2244334478729
8Fylkir2243435378729
9Víkingur Reykjavík2236222758923
10ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar22434119541319
11Leiknir Reykjavík22227146361315
12Keflavík22227029241610

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/01/2016 09:02 CET