Standings

Kazakh Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Astana321141934207546
2FC Kairat Almaty321213862207545
3FC Aktobe32853745159832
4FC Ordabasy Shymkent3266464612101029
5FC Atyrau326555741112927
6FC Irtysh Pavlodar3292518710101225
7FC Tobol Kostanay327455291261430
8FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau327365381261429
9FC Taraz3285323111081426
10FC Shakhter Karagandy326463112951823
11FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan327361312861822
12FC Kaysar Kyzylorda3237615104121616

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 06/01/2016 06:59 CET