Standings

Kazakh Premier League 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Astana321141934207555262946
2FC Kairat Almaty321213862207560194145
3FC Aktobe32853745159835251032
4FC Ordabasy Shymkent326646461210103231129
5FC Atyrau32655574111293133-227
6FC Irtysh Pavlodar329251871010123739-225
7FC Tobol Kostanay32745529126143242-1030
8FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau32736538126143641-529
9FC Taraz328532311108142533-826
10FC Shakhter Karagandy32646311295182747-2023
11FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan32736131286182846-1822
12FC Kaysar Kyzylorda323761510412162036-1616

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 06/01/2016 06:59 CET