Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius3616021512311494
2FK Trakai3615211215273684
3FK Atlantas361323855217870
4FK Sūduva36112510262141167
5FK Spyris3674762101361745
6FK Utenis3667552111191642
7FC Stumbras366395581181741
8FK Klaipėdos granitas363312369692127
9FC Šiauliai3643111215552620
10FK Kruoja3624122412482420

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/01/2016 10:06 CET