Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius36160215123114104257994
2FK Trakai3615211215273692335984
3FK Atlantas361323855217865343170
4FK Sūduva36112510262141176344267
5FK Spyris367476210136174774-2745
6FK Utenis366755211119164150-942
7FC Stumbras36639558118175174-2341
8FK Klaipėdos granitas36331236969213783-4627
9FC Šiauliai364311121555263794-5720
10FK Kruoja362412241248242372-4920

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/01/2016 10:06 CET