Standings

Swedish First Division 2015

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1IFK Norrköping301122942206466
2IFK Göteborg301041852189363
3AIK Solna301311564187561
4IF Elfsborg301041636167755
5Malmö FF30942654159654
6Djurgårdens IF30762735149751
7BK Häcken308435281361145
8Helsingborgs IF307174381141537
9Örebro SK306543579101137
10Gefle IF3074432101061436
11Hammarby Fotboll30636267891333
12GIF Sundsvall30447519951632
13Kalmar FF30636249871531
14Falkenbergs FF304383111741925
15Halmstads BK30438069491721
16Åtvidabergs FF301771212291915

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/01/2016 09:22 CET