Standings

Turkish Super League 2015/16

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Beşiktaş JK17612710132241
2Fenerbahçe SK17720521124140
3Galatasaray AŞ1752134286330
4Kasımpaşa SK1743243186330
5İstanbul Başakşehir1760232492629
6Akhisar Belediyespor1762023485429
7Konyaspor1752123475526
8Rizespor1743223366524
9Trabzonspor AŞ1742231573724
10Gaziantepspor1741324365623
11Antalyaspor1735121556621
12Osmanlıspor1711643254819
13Kayserispor1714433247619
14Bursaspor17405206601118
15Sivasspor1716112628714
16Gençlerbirliği SK17333017341013
17Mersin İdman Yurdu17215036241110
18Eskişehirspor17315008311310

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/01/2016 09:27 CET