UEFA Europa League-Group stage draw-Monaco - Friday 28 August 2015 13.00CET
 

GroupsMatches

Group A

AjaxAjax(NED)
CelticCeltic(SCO)
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe(TUR)
MoldeMolde(NOR)

Group B

RubinRubin(RUS)
LiverpoolLiverpool(ENG)
BordeauxBordeaux(FRA)
SionSion(SUI)

Group C

DortmundDortmund(GER)
PAOKPAOK(GRE)
KrasnodarKrasnodar(RUS)
GabalaGabala(AZE)

Group D

NapoliNapoli(ITA)
Club BruggeClub Brugge(BEL)
LegiaLegia(POL)
MidtjyllandMidtjylland(DEN)

Group E

VillarrealVillarreal(ESP)
PlzeňPlzeň(CZE)
Rapid WienRapid Wien(AUT)
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk(BLR)

Group F

MarseilleMarseille(FRA)
BragaBraga(POR)
LiberecLiberec(CZE)
GroningenGroningen(NED)

Group G

DniproDnipro(UKR)
LazioLazio(ITA)
St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne(FRA)
RosenborgRosenborg(NOR)

Group H

Sporting CPSporting CP(POR)
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş(TUR)
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva(RUS)
SkënderbeuSkënderbeu(ALB)

Group I

BaselBasel(SUI)
FiorentinaFiorentina(ITA)
LechLech(POL)
BelenensesBelenenses(POR)

Group J

TottenhamTottenham(ENG)
AnderlechtAnderlecht(BEL)
MonacoMonaco(FRA)
QarabağQarabağ(AZE)

Group K

SchalkeSchalke(GER)
APOELAPOEL(CYP)
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha(CZE)
AsterasAsteras(GRE)

Group L

AthleticAthletic(ESP)
AZAZ(NED)
AugsburgAugsburg(GER)
PartizanPartizan(SRB)

Pots

Pot 1

  • SchalkeSchalke(GER)
  • DortmundDortmund(GER)
  • BaselBasel(SUI)
  • NapoliNapoli(ITA)
  • TottenhamTottenham(ENG)
  • AjaxAjax(NED)
  • VillarrealVillarreal(ESP)
  • RubinRubin(RUS)
  • AthleticAthletic(ESP)
  • Sporting CPSporting CP(POR)
  • MarseilleMarseille(FRA)
  • DniproDnipro(UKR)

Pot 2

  • BragaBraga(POR)
  • FiorentinaFiorentina(ITA)
  • LazioLazio(ITA)
  • AnderlechtAnderlecht(BEL)
  • LiverpoolLiverpool(ENG)
  • AZAZ(NED)
  • PlzeňPlzeň(CZE)
  • Club BruggeClub Brugge(BEL)
  • PAOKPAOK(GRE)
  • CelticCeltic(SCO)
  • BeşiktaşBeşiktaş(TUR)
  • APOELAPOEL(CYP)

Pot 3

  • MonacoMonaco(FRA)
  • Sparta PrahaSparta Praha(CZE)
  • FenerbahçeFenerbahçe(TUR)
  • LegiaLegia(POL)
  • BordeauxBordeaux(FRA)
  • Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva(RUS)
  • LechLech(POL)
  • St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne(FRA)
  • LiberecLiberec(CZE)
  • AugsburgAugsburg(GER)
  • Rapid WienRapid Wien(AUT)
  • KrasnodarKrasnodar(RUS)

Pot 4

  • PartizanPartizan(SRB)
  • AsterasAsteras(GRE)
  • BelenensesBelenenses(POR)
  • RosenborgRosenborg(NOR)
  • QarabağQarabağ(AZE)
  • MoldeMolde(NOR)
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk(BLR)
  • GroningenGroningen(NED)
  • SionSion(SUI)
  • MidtjyllandMidtjylland(DEN)
  • SkënderbeuSkënderbeu(ALB)
  • GabalaGabala(AZE)

Commentary

Live updates will appear here.

Media 

Close

Video player